For its countless benefits, Avocado oil is widely used for skin and hair care. Rich in essential fatty acids, it has great nourishing and moisturizing properties and delays the appearance of premature signs of aging. Avocado oil is highly beneficial and used on dry, irritated skin and lifeless, brittle hair.

ORGANIC AVOCADO OIL

50ml
Kainos rodomos tik patvirtintiems vartotojams
Eiti prie informacijos apie gaminį
For its countless benefits, Avocado oil is widely used for skin and hair care. Rich in essential fatty acids, it has great nourishing and moisturizing properties and delays the appearance of premature signs of aging. Avocado oil is highly beneficial and used on dry, irritated skin and lifeless, brittle hair.

ORGANIC AVOCADO OIL

Kainos rodomos tik patvirtintiems vartotojams
Size
Aprašymas

APRAŠYMAS

/PERSEA GRATISSIMA /
For its countless benefits, Avocado aliejus is widely used for oda and plaukai care. Rich in essential fatty acids, it has great maitinantis and drėkinantis properties and delays the appearance of premature signs of aging. Avocado aliejus is highly beneficial and used on dry, irritated oda and lifeless, brittle plaukai.

Išgavimo būdas: šaltasis spaudimas

Įsigėrimo greitis: lėtas

Aromatas: vidutinis

NAUDOJIMAS

It may be used in skincare formulės or on its own. Can be used within most skincare formulas, including facial care preparations, soapmaking, masažuokite oils and other kūnas care and cosmetic products.

Oda Application—tepkite kelis lašus kasdien or pagal poreikį to entire veidas – on its own or after vanduo-based treatments. Naudokite only as directed on unbroken oda.

Plaukai Application—įlašinkite kelis lašus on the galvos oda and plaukai lengths. Let it stay for 30 min to an hour. Then wash with shampoo.

SUDEDAMOSIOS DALYS

Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Aliejus*

*Sertifikuotas ekologiškas ingredientas

PAPILDOMA INFORMACIJA

For external naudokite only. Keep out of reach of vaikai. Venkite contact with akys. If sudirginimas occurs, nutraukite naudojimą. Store in a vėsioje, sausoje vietoje, away from tiesioginių saulės spindulių.

Naudojimas
Ingredientai

Panašūs produktai