Eiti prie informacijos apie gaminį
ORGANIC VEGETABLE GLYCERIN
Kainos rodomos tik patvirtintiems vartotojams
Aprašymas
APRAŠYMAS
Our ekologiškas vegetable glycerin (or glycerol, glycerine) is derived from ekologiškas palm aliejus and works as a humectant – it attracts drėgmė from the air into the oda top layers or continue to draw drėgmė from the deeper layers to then surface, reinforcing oda’s apsauginis barrier. It keeps oda looking and feeling plump and smooth.
NAUDOJIMAS
Vanduo soluble. Recommended cosmetic naudokite level is 1-5% (up to 10% for intensive sausai odai care products).
SAUGA
For external naudokite only. Keep out of reach of vaikai. If rash or sudirginimas occurs, stop naudokite and consult a physician. Venkite direct contact with akys.
SUDEDAMOSIOS DALYS
Vegetable Glycerin*
*Sertifikuotas ekologiškas ingredientas