Pumpkin seed oil is rich in essential fatty acids, vitamins, and sterols. It contains omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids, vitamins A and C, zinc, and other trace minerals and vitamins. The oil’s natural and pure properties allow its use in cosmetics. Pumpkin seed oil has a lot of benefits for skin and hair – provides hydration, promotes elasticity and suppleness.

ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEED OIL

50ml
Kainos rodomos tik patvirtintiems vartotojams
Eiti prie informacijos apie gaminį
Pumpkin seed oil is rich in essential fatty acids, vitamins, and sterols. It contains omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids, vitamins A and C, zinc, and other trace minerals and vitamins. The oil’s natural and pure properties allow its use in cosmetics. Pumpkin seed oil has a lot of benefits for skin and hair – provides hydration, promotes elasticity and suppleness.

ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEED OIL

Kainos rodomos tik patvirtintiems vartotojams
Size
Aprašymas

APRAŠYMAS

/CUCURBITA PEPO/
One of the most nutritious aliejus, Pumpkin seed aliejus is turtingas essential fatty acids, vitamins, and sterols. It contains omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids, vitamins A and C, zinc, and other trace minerals and vitamins. The aliejus’s natūralus and grynas properties allow its naudokite in cosmetics. Pumpkin seed aliejus has a lot of benefits for oda and plaukai – provides drėkinimas, skatina elasticity and suppleness.

Išgavimo būdas: šaltasis spaudimas

Įsigėrimo greitis: vidutinis

Aromatas: lengvas

NAUDOJIMAS

It may be used in skincare formulės or on its own. Can be used within most skincare formulas, including facial care preparations, soapmaking, masažuokite oils and other kūnas care and cosmetic products.

Oda Application—tepkite kelis lašus kasdien or pagal poreikį to entire veidas – on its own or after vanduo-based treatments. Naudokite only as directed on unbroken oda.

Plaukai Application—įlašinkite kelis lašus on the galvos oda and plaukai lengths. Let it stay for 30 min to an hour. Then wash with shampoo.

SUDEDAMOSIOS DALYS

Cucurbita Pepo (Pumpkin) Seed Aliejus*

*Sertifikuotas ekologiškas ingredientas

PAPILDOMA INFORMACIJA

For external naudokite only. Keep out of reach of vaikai. Venkite contact with akys. If sudirginimas occurs, nutraukite naudojimą. Store in a vėsioje, sausoje vietoje, away from tiesioginių saulės spindulių.

Naudojimas
Ingredientai

Panašūs produktai