Baobab oil is an enriching oil that soothes and nourishes skin and promotes elasticity. Rich in Omega 3, 6, 9 vitamin A, D, E, F, beta-carotene, amino acids, wine acid, this oil helps balance skin and scalp and promotes rejuvenation. It is known to have protective properties when used on hair and scalp.

ORGANIC BAOBAB OIL

50ml
Kainos rodomos tik patvirtintiems vartotojams
Eiti prie informacijos apie gaminį
Baobab oil is an enriching oil that soothes and nourishes skin and promotes elasticity. Rich in Omega 3, 6, 9 vitamin A, D, E, F, beta-carotene, amino acids, wine acid, this oil helps balance skin and scalp and promotes rejuvenation. It is known to have protective properties when used on hair and scalp.

ORGANIC BAOBAB OIL

Kainos rodomos tik patvirtintiems vartotojams
Size
Aprašymas

APRAŠYMAS

/ADANSONIA DIGITATA /
Baobab aliejus is an enriching aliejus that ramina and maitina oda and skatina elasticity. Rich in Omega 3, 6, 9 vitamin A, D, E, F, beta-carotene, amino acids, wine acid, this aliejus helps pusiausvyra oda and galvos oda and skatina rejuvenation. It is known to have apsauginis properties when used on plaukai and galvos oda.



Išgavimo būdas: šaltasis spaudimas

Absorption rate: Very Fast

Aromatas: vidutinis

NAUDOJIMAS

It may be used in skincare formulės or on its own. Can be used within most skincare formulas, including facial care preparations, soapmaking, masažuokite oils and other kūnas care and cosmetic products.

Oda Application—tepkite kelis lašus kasdien or pagal poreikį to entire veidas – on its own or after vanduo-based treatments. Naudokite only as directed on unbroken oda.

Plaukai Application—įlašinkite kelis lašus on the galvos oda and plaukai lengths. Let it stay for 30 min to an hour. Then wash with shampoo.

SUDEDAMOSIOS DALYS

Adansonia Digitata (Baobab) Seed Aliejus*

*Sertifikuotas ekologiškas ingredientas

PAPILDOMA INFORMACIJA

For external naudokite only. Keep out of reach of vaikai. Venkite contact with akys. If sudirginimas occurs, nutraukite naudojimą. Store in a vėsioje, sausoje vietoje, away from tiesioginių saulės spindulių.

Naudojimas
Ingredientai

Panašūs produktai