Famous for its conditioning and moisturizing benefits, Coconut oil has deep and pleasant scent of pure coconut. This is a great oil for general moisturizing care and serves as a protective layer, helping to avoid moisture loss of skin. Coconut oil is without a doubt, the number one lather-producing agent used in soaps.

ORGANIC COCONUT OIL

100ml
Kainos rodomos tik patvirtintiems vartotojams
Eiti prie informacijos apie gaminį
Famous for its conditioning and moisturizing benefits, Coconut oil has deep and pleasant scent of pure coconut. This is a great oil for general moisturizing care and serves as a protective layer, helping to avoid moisture loss of skin. Coconut oil is without a doubt, the number one lather-producing agent used in soaps.

ORGANIC COCONUT OIL

Kainos rodomos tik patvirtintiems vartotojams
Size
Aprašymas

APRAŠYMAS

/COCOS NUCIFERA/
Famous for its conditioning and drėkinantis benefits, Coconut aliejus has deep and pleasant scent of grynas coconut. This is a great aliejus for general drėkinantis care and serves as a apsauginis layer, helping to venkite drėgmė loss of oda. Coconut aliejus is without a doubt, the number one lather-producing agent used in soaps.

Coconut aliejus has snow white colour and is hard in consistency when kept at room temperature.

Išgavimo būdas: šaltasis spaudimas

Įsigėrimo greitis: vidutinis

Aromatas: vidutinis

NAUDOJIMAS

Scoop a pea-sized amount of Coconut aliejus into your palm then masažuokite it onto your oda as it melts. The melted butter will glide on like a kūnas aliejus and absorb into the oda within minutes.

Naudokite Coconut aliejus on your plaukai as a pre-poo deep conditioning treatment – work it into your strands from roots to tips and allow to sit in your plaukai for an hour. Nuplaukite out well and wash plaukai as normal.

Melt a tiny amount of Coconut aliejus between your palms, then dab it onto the tips of your plaukai to help moisturize and condition dry ends.

SUDEDAMOSIOS DALYS

INCI: Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Aliejus*

*Sertifikuotas ekologiškas ingredientas

PAPILDOMA INFORMACIJA

For external naudokite only. Keep out of reach of vaikai. Venkite contact with akys. If sudirginimas occurs, nutraukite naudojimą. Store in a vėsioje, sausoje vietoje, away from tiesioginių saulės spindulių.

Naudojimas
Ingredientai

Panašūs produktai