Rosehip Seed oil absorbs fast, moisturizes skin and reduces the appearance of skin damage and wrinkles to promote even, radiant complexion. Naturally rich in antioxidants, fatty acids and vitamin A & C Rosehip Seed oil is suitable for sensitive, dry, sagging, or demanding skin. It is also known to help improve visible appearance of pigmentations, scars, stretch marks and wrinkles.

ORGANIC ROSEHIP SEED OIL

50ml
Kainos rodomos tik patvirtintiems vartotojams
Eiti prie informacijos apie gaminį
Rosehip Seed oil absorbs fast, moisturizes skin and reduces the appearance of skin damage and wrinkles to promote even, radiant complexion. Naturally rich in antioxidants, fatty acids and vitamin A & C Rosehip Seed oil is suitable for sensitive, dry, sagging, or demanding skin. It is also known to help improve visible appearance of pigmentations, scars, stretch marks and wrinkles.

ORGANIC ROSEHIP SEED OIL

Kainos rodomos tik patvirtintiems vartotojams
Size
Aprašymas

APRAŠYMAS

/ROSA CANINA/
Rosehip Seed aliejus absorbs fast, moisturizes oda and reduces the appearance of oda damage and wrinkles to promote even, radiant complexion. Naturally turtingas antioxidants, fatty acids and vitamin A & C Rosehip Seed aliejus is suitable for sensitive, dry, sagging, or demanding oda. It is also known to help improve visible appearance of pigmentations, scars, stretch marks and wrinkles.

Išgavimo būdas: šaltasis spaudimas

Absorption rate: Very Fast

Aromatas: vidutinis

NAUDOJIMAS

It may be used in skincare formulės or on its own. Can be used within most skincare formulas, including facial care preparations, soapmaking, masažuokite oils and other kūnas care and cosmetic products.

Oda Application—tepkite kelis lašus kasdien or pagal poreikį to entire veidas – on its own or after vanduo-based treatments. Naudokite only as directed on unbroken oda.

Plaukai Application—įlašinkite kelis lašus on the galvos oda and plaukai lengths. Let it stay for 30 min to an hour. Then wash with shampoo.

SUDEDAMOSIOS DALYS

Rosa Canina (Rosehip) Seed Aliejus*

*Sertifikuotas ekologiškas ingredientas

PAPILDOMA INFORMACIJA

Should not be used by people with individual intolerance to the butter. For external naudokite only. Keep out of reach of vaikai. Venkite contact with akys. If sudirginimas occurs, discountinue naudokite. Store in a vėsioje, sausoje vietoje, away from tiesioginių saulės spindulių.

Naudojimas
Ingredientai

Panašūs produktai