Sancha Inchi oil is a cold-pressed, lightweight oil with fantastic moisturizing properties. Due to its unique profile, of naturally occurring components (such as omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids and vitamin E), it is widely used to help balance oil production and nourish skin and hair.

ORGANIC SACHA INCHI SEED OIL

50ml
Kainos rodomos tik patvirtintiems vartotojams
Eiti prie informacijos apie gaminį
Sancha Inchi oil is a cold-pressed, lightweight oil with fantastic moisturizing properties. Due to its unique profile, of naturally occurring components (such as omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids and vitamin E), it is widely used to help balance oil production and nourish skin and hair.

ORGANIC SACHA INCHI SEED OIL

Kainos rodomos tik patvirtintiems vartotojams
Size
Aprašymas

APRAŠYMAS

/PLUKENETIA VOLUBILIS L/
Sancha Inchi aliejus is a šalto spaudimo, lightweight aliejus with fantastic drėkinantis properties. Due to its unique profile, of naturally occurring components (such as omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids and vitamin E), it is widely used to help pusiausvyra aliejus production and maitinti oda and plaukai. Rich in essential antioxidants, this saldus-smelling aliejus not only strengthens plaukai but is also used to pamper sensitive, irritated or blemished oda. It rapidly absorbs into oda and provides long lasting drėgmė minkštinamasis the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles.

Išgavimo būdas: šaltasis spaudimas

Absorption rate: Very Fast

Aromatas: vidutinis

NAUDOJIMAS

Our ekologiškas Sancha Inchi aliejus may be used in skincare formulės or on its own. Suitable for visiems odos tipams. Can be used within most skincare formulas, including facial care preparations, soapmaking, masažuokite oils and other kūnas care and cosmetic products.

Oda Application — tepkite kelis lašus kasdien or pagal poreikį to entire veidas – on its own or after vanduo-based treatments. Naudokite only as directed on unbroken oda.

Plaukai Application — įlašinkite kelis lašus to the lengths of plaukai to maitinti and įlašinkite shine.

SUDEDAMOSIOS DALYS

Plukenetia Volubilis L (Sacha Inchi) Seed Aliejus*

* Sertifikuotas ekologiškas Ingredient

ADDITIONAL INFO

For external naudokite only. Keep out of reach of vaikai. Venkite contact with akys. If sudirginimas occurs, nutraukite naudojimą. Store in a vėsioje, sausoje vietoje, away from tiesioginių saulės spindulių.

Naudojimas
Ingredientai

Panašūs produktai