Wheat germ oil is one of the oils with thickest consistency. The oil is very nourishing for the dry and mature skin. It is rich in Vitamin E, minerals, macro and micro elements and that is why it has a very distinct scent. The wheat germ oil is suitable for the sensitive eye area. It also helps improve the appearance of dry, frizzy hair and split ends.

ORGANIC WHEAT GERM OIL

50ml
Kainos rodomos tik patvirtintiems vartotojams
Eiti prie informacijos apie gaminį
Wheat germ oil is one of the oils with thickest consistency. The oil is very nourishing for the dry and mature skin. It is rich in Vitamin E, minerals, macro and micro elements and that is why it has a very distinct scent. The wheat germ oil is suitable for the sensitive eye area. It also helps improve the appearance of dry, frizzy hair and split ends.

ORGANIC WHEAT GERM OIL

Kainos rodomos tik patvirtintiems vartotojams
Size
Aprašymas

APRAŠYMAS

/TRITICUM VULGARE/
Wheat germ aliejus is one of the oils with thickest consistency. The aliejus is very maitinantis for the dry and brandžiai odai. It is turtingas Vitamin E, minerals, macro and micro elements and that is why it has a very distinct scent. The wheat germ aliejus is suitable for the sensitive eye area. It also padeda pagerinti the appearance of dry, frizzy plaukai and split ends.

Išgavimo būdas: šaltasis spaudimas

Įsigėrimo greitis: vidutinis

Aromatas: vidutinis

NAUDOJIMAS

It may be used in skincare formulės or on its own. Can be used within most skincare formulas, including facial care preparations, soapmaking, masažuokite oils and other kūnas care and cosmetic products.

Oda Application — tepkite kelis lašus kasdien or pagal poreikį to entire veidas – on its own or after vanduo-based treatments. Naudokite only as directed on unbroken oda.

SUDEDAMOSIOS DALYS

Triticum Vulgare (Wheat) Germ Aliejus*

*Sertifikuotas ekologiškas ingredientas

PAPILDOMA INFORMACIJA

For external naudokite only. Keep out of reach of vaikai. Venkite contact with akys. If sudirginimas occurs, nutraukite naudojimą. Store in a vėsioje, sausoje vietoje, away from tiesioginių saulės spindulių.

Naudojimas
Ingredientai

Panašūs produktai